NUMERO | NOM DE COURSE | SKIPPER | |
265 P | DESTINATION OCEAN | DUVAL Louise | |
346 P | ON BOARD-YACHTING.COM | DAVID Tristan | attente confirmation |
349 P | MONICA | DELMAS Jean Philippe | |
427 P | BRIVIDIK | LE TISSIER François | |
551 P | EPANOUI | MORINAUX Pierre Adrien | |
624 P | PAVIOT Arthur | ||
679 P | SEAtizens | REGNIER Pauline | |
754 P | MINI LAB RAGING BULL | MARCHANDISE Adrien | |
787 P | NUMEROBIS | LAFON Léo | |
791 P | MINI MOUNA | JOUANS Thomas | |
807 S | PURSUIT | JULIENNE Léo | |
824 S | KALAONA | BERNARD Xavier | |
825 S | RHINO | MARIE Basile | |
835 S | DAME ARGO | REVOL Martin | |
848 S | KAMPAI SEASIDETECH | SEMBEL Benjamin | |
870 S | PACIFIC SOLO SAILOR | TAILLANDIER Martin | |
889 S | BIDOUM | VIE Louis | |
892 S | GANESH | CHAUSSADE Marie | attente confirmation |
895 S | POKOU | BLANC Charlotte | |
905 S | BOAT SITTING | DRONEAU Quentin | |
910 S | THOMAS &THOMAS avocats d'affaires | TRUCHET Thomas | |
913 S | KAVOC'H | OLLIVIER Jean Marie | |
914 S | PETIT TONNERRE | DE VALLAVIEILLE Antoine | |
916 S | YOUKOUNKOUN | MINVIELLE Jean Baptiste | |
921 S | AIDE AUX ENFANTS DE COLOMBIE | CAOUS Damien | |
925 S | BIG SHIFT | BARDINET Laurent | |
945 P | LES ENTREPRENEURS DU GOLFE | GAUTIER Basile | |
951 S | WILLIWAW | DE LAFFOREST Astrid | |
958 P | ASSRINCO | SOHIER Hélène | attente confirmation |
962 S | ROCHET Alexis | ||
966 S | SEEOS BEKINA | EVENOU Pierrick | |
979 S | EXPERIENCE IMMOBILIER | OLLIVIER William | |
983 P | MINI 983 | FAIVRE Matthieu | attente confirmation |
989 S | REGION ILE DE FRANCE | LUCAS Alexendra | |
993 S | RASTAPOPOULOS | CABIE Arthur | |
996 S | GROUPE SATOV | GUERIN Malo | |
998 S | MONAS | TAKAHARA Naho | |
1005 S | NAUTY MOR | BEAUDART Davy | |
1007 S | DUPARD Nicolas | ||
1010 S | BANZAI | DE SUTTER Baptiste | |
1012 S | PORCO ROSSO | CARPENTIER Henri | |
1013 S | FAUSTYNE | GAYET Aléxis | |
1017 S | ICH BIN EN SOLITAIRE | DAVID Victor | |
1019 S | BIG BOUNCE | OBERLE Félix | |
1020 S | KITSUNE FUKU | LE RENARD Aymeric | |
1022 S | LE MINTIER Hermine | ||
1026 P | UOUM | POZZOLI Robinson | |
1031 S | SECONDE CHANCE | GASCOIN Arthur | |
1034 S | CLOCHETTE | NAKAYAMA Hiroki | |
1040 S | CORTO CHERCHE PARTENAIRE | RIBON Blaise | |
1053 S | DAGAD | LANIECE Sasha | attente confirmation |
1059 P | TECHNOLOGIE MARINE | DROUARD Gatien | |
1064 P | FAES Anna | attente confirmation | |
1067 P | NICOMATIC | BOULE Caroline | |
1083 S | SOYEZ PRO ET OSEZ | LAFAIX Ronan | |
1084 S | MAI TAI | DUJARDIN Matthieu | |
1089 S | EKI | ZORZI Cécilia | |
1094 S | ROBBY | PONSOT Yann | attente confirmation |
1098 S | KIR PECHE | KAWKA Arnaud | |
1100 P | VANACKER | ||
1118 S | FAY Thomas | ||
CEMC | |||
552 S | KAIROS | DIAZ Izel Marie | |
767 S | FEDE FRANCAISE DE CARDIOLOGIE | TOULGOAT Grégory | |
833 S | ASR FORMATION | FOSSEY Arnaud | |
887 S | KING JULIAN 3 | SAINT HILAIRE Justine | |
893 S | KALISTO | DION Anne Justine | |
946 S | MINI SKIPPY | O'CONNOR Mark | |
1023 S | KRAKEN | MARTIN PERIDIER Aliénor | |
1056 S | DAGOUSKET | CHU Yi | |
1068 P | FREROTS CHERCHE PARTENAIRES | LE CAM Thaîs | |
1069 P | FREROTS BRANCHET | LE TISSIER Julien | |
1101 S | ARMARE ROP | MOUGET Anne | |
1105 S | PROVOST Noémie | ||
LISTE D'ATTENTE | |||
720 | QUIN Thimothé | ||
1009 | VALIERGUE Alice | ||
902 | VILTAIS | DE BIHAN POUDET Boris | |
550 | CUBITUS | GIRAUD Vincent | |
1014 | KIRAUCASSIS | COURTIERE Cyrille | |
1036 | T.D.B. | DE MAUBLANC Charles | |
977 | SYRAH | MARGUERITE-GARIN Bastien | |
1082 | FRAVRICHON IGIENIAIR | LUCEREAUX Marie | |
991 | LE FORESTIER Thomas | ||
527 | PETIT MENHIR | PRIEUR Hortense | |
880 | BIASSE Thomas | ||
984 | LOCAL CLIMAT | OUVRARD LANET Antoine | |
1124 | NEXT GENERATION SAILING | KRONER Jonas | |
1003 | EUROPE | HUUK Thiemo | |
1055 | GUSTA | GUYADER Loîc | |
986 S | MOANA | MOCUDET Quentin | |
976 | ICARUS | AIT DIR Phillippe | |
1002 | MAIMAX 2 | DESFFONTAINES Maiwenn | |
985 | BABOUCHKA | CANIVET Antoine | |
917 | DELANNOY Sophie | ||
1043 | BIP BIP | CHAPOT Antonin | |
1049 | WINGS OF THE OCEAN | BLANCHIN Alexandra | |
947 | UTOPIK - DES PIEDS ET DES MAINS | JAEKEL Alix | |
1028 | MINGULAY | SCHOPFER Joshua | |
1116 | MINI BRAVO | RETAILLAUD Thomas | |
TAKARA | |||
1044 | BRETS | LAVAUZELLE | |
857 | ARGONAUTE | MERKER Jérome | |
997 | OS MONT D'AMILLY | ||
1085 | MONOKA | LENZ Jan. Hendrik | |
1092 | TOLLEC MP | SIROT Pierre | |
PELTIER Nicolas | |||
919 | BENIS Marc |
vendredi 28 juin 2024
Inscrits et liste d'attente au 28 Juin 2024
Inscription à :
Publier les commentaires (Atom)
Aucun commentaire:
Enregistrer un commentaire